Currency KZT
Tests of concrete stones order in Nur-Sultan
Order Tests of concrete stones
Tests of concrete stones

Tests of concrete stones

Reconfirm the price with seller
Seller
Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan
(View map)
Description
Stones concrete and steel concrete onboard Designation of regulations, normative documents on products (object):

Technical regulations

"Requirements to safety of steel concrete, concrete designs".

The resolution of the government of the Republic of Kazakhstan of December 22, 2008 No. 1198

Technical regulations "Requirements to safety dorozhno - construction materials".

The resolution of the government of the Republic of Kazakhstan of December 31, 2008 No. 1331

GOST 6665-91

The defined characteristics (indicators) of products (object):

Concrete durability

Water absorption

Geometrical sizes

Frost resistance

Designation of normative documents on test methods for definition of characteristics (indicators):

GOST 10180-2012

GOST 22690-88

GOST 12730.3-78

GOST 26433.0-85

GOST 26433.1-89

GOST 10060-2012

GOST 10060.1-95

GOST 10060.2-95

Contact the seller
Tests of concrete stones
Tests of concrete stones
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0