Currency KZT
Tests of heavy concrete order in Nur-Sultan
Order Tests of heavy concrete
Tests of heavy concrete

Tests of heavy concrete

Reconfirm the price with seller
Seller
Kazakhstan, Nur-Sultan
(View map)
Description
Designation of regulations, normative documents on products (object):

Technical regulations "Safety requirement of buildings and constructions, construction materials and products".

The resolution of the government of RK of November 17, 2010 No. 1202

Technical regulations "Requirements to safety dorozhno - construction materials".

The resolution of the government of the Republic of Kazakhstan of December 31, 2008 No. 1331

GOST 26663-2012

GOST 25192-82

PR RK 50.3.35-97

The defined characteristics (indicators) of products (object):

Concrete durability by nondestructive method

Concrete durability on compression

Water tightness of concrete

Average density of concrete

Humidity of concrete

Concrete water absorption

Frost resistance of concrete

The volume of the involved air

Designation of normative documents on test methods for definition of characteristics (indicators):

GOST 22690-88

GOST 10180-2012

GOST 18105-86

GOST 12730.5-84

GOST 12730.1-78

GOST 12730.2-78

GOST 12730.3-78

GOST 10060-2012

GOST 10060.1-95

GOST 10060.2-95

GOST 10181-2000


Contact the seller
Tests of heavy concrete
Tests of heavy concrete
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0